High quality 10,8V ACER ASPIRE AS-8530,AS-8530G compatible battery

Please Choose:



ask a Question Ask a question about this product

  • 100% compatible original battery
  • New ,Fast shipping
  • Over-discharge protection
  • 3 years warranty !
  • IN STOCK
  • airmail shipping & tracking number
  • payment: credit card, paypal,bank transfer
  • * *
  • 4.7 ( 3 reviews )

Starting at: $97.13  $66.99
Save: 31% off


Add to Cart:



Additional Images


10,8V ACER ASPIRE AS-8530,AS-8530G compatible battery
https://www.1234oo7.com/108v-acer-aspire-as8530as8530g-compatible-battery-p-19668.html

Battery Type: Li-ion
Color: dark grey
Dimension: 8.42" x 2.69" x 0.79"
Capacity: 4400mAh
Volt: 11.1V (can not compatible with 14.8)

Replace battery part number:


AS07B31 AS07B41 AS07B51 AS07B71
AS07BX1, AS07BX2, LC.BTP00.007, LC.BTP00.008
3UR18650Y-2-CPL-ICL50, 934T2180F
BT.00603.033, BT.00604.018, BT.00605.015
BT.00607.010, BT.00803.024, BT.00804.020
BT.00804.024, BT.00805.011, BT.00807.014
BTP-AS5520G
ICK70, ICL50, ICW50, ICY70, JDW50
MS2221, ZD1, LC.BTP00.007

This battery is also compatible with the following models :

eMachines E510 E520 G420 G520 G620 G720 Series
Aspire 5220 5230 5300 5315 5520 5530 5730 5739 5930 5935 Series
Aspire 6530 6930 6935 7230 7235 7330 7530 7535 7730 7740 Series
Acer TravelMate 7230 7530 7530G Series

Aspire 5220 Series
Aspire 5220
Aspire 5220G

Acer Aspire 5310 Series
Aspire 5310
Aspire 5310G
Aspire 5315
Aspire 5315G

Acer Aspire 5320 Series
Aspire 5320
Aspire 5320G

Acer Aspire 5520 Series
Aspire 5520
Aspire 5520G,
Aspire 5520-6A2G12Mi,
Aspire 5520G-402G25Mi,
Aspire 5520-5A2G16

ACER Aspire 5710 Series
Aspire 5710
Aspire 5710G

ACER Aspire 5720 Series
Aspire 5720
Aspire 5720G

ACER Aspire 5720Z Series
Aspire 5720Z
Aspire 5720ZG

Acer Aspire 5910 Series
Aspire 5910
Aspire 5910G

Acer Aspire 5920 Series
Aspire 5920
Aspire 5920-1A2G16Mi
Aspire 5920-302G12Mi
Aspire 5920-302G16MN
Aspire 5920-3A2G16Mi
Aspire 5920-6582
Aspire 5920-6661
Aspire 5920G,
Aspire 5920-6661,
Aspire 5920-6582,
Aspire 5920G-302G25,
Aspire 5920G-302G20N,
Aspire 5920G-602G25Mn,
Aspire 5920G-602G20HN,
Aspire 5920G-702G25Hn,
Aspire 5920G-602G16Mn,
Aspire 5920G-102G16,
Aspire 5920G-302G20H,
Aspire 5920G-3A2G25Mn,
Aspire 5920G-302G25Mn,
Aspire 5920G-302G16MN,
Aspire 5920-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 5920-3A2G16Mi,
Aspire 5920-302G12Mi,
Aspire 5920G-302G25Hn,
Aspire 5920G-302G25Hi,
Aspire 5920-302G16MN

Acer Aspire 6920 Series
Aspire 6920-6422,
Aspire 6920-6428,
Aspire 6920-6610,
Aspire 6920-6621,
Aspire 6920-6731,
Aspire 6920-6864
Aspire 6920G
Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
Aspire 6920G-6A4G25Mn,
Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-814G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-832G25Bn,
Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn,
Aspire 6920G-934G32Bn

Acer Aspire 7320 series
Aspire 7320
Aspire 7320G

Acer Aspire 7520 series
Aspire 7520
Aspire 7520-5115,
Aspire 7520-5618,
Aspire 7520-5823,
Aspire 7520-6A1G08Mi
Aspire 7520G
Aspire 7520G-502G25Mi,
Aspire 7520G-502G32Mi

Acer Aspire 7520Z series
Aspire 7520Z
Aspire 7520ZG

Acer Aspire 7720 Series
Aspire 7720
Aspire 7720-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720-3A2G12Mi
Aspire 7720G
Aspire 7720G-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720G-1A2G24Mi,
Aspire 7720G-302G25Mi,
Aspire 7720G-302G25Mn,
Aspire 7720G-302G32Hi,
Aspire 7720G-3A2G32Mi,
Aspire 7720G-5A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720G-602G50Mn,
Aspire 7720G-603G50Hn,
Aspire 7720G-702G50Hn

Acer Aspire 7720Z Series
Aspire 7720Z
Aspire 7720Z-1A2G16Mi,
Aspire 7720ZG
Aspire 7720ZG-3A1G16Mi

Acer Aspire 8920 Series
Aspire 8920
Aspire 8920-6030,
Aspire 8920-6048,
Aspire 8920-6671
Aspire 8920G
Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-6A4G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-834G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-932G32Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G50Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn,
Aspire 8920G-934G64Bn

 



Products Review Write Your Own Review

Related Products

  • ACER ASPIRE TIMELINE-X AS-1410-742G25N compatible battery

  • AS11A5E Acer Aspire TimelineX AS3830TG AS4830TG AS5830TG AS11A3E compatible battery

  • Acer Aspire 5738G-2 5738ZG-2 5740-5144 5740-5513 compatible battery

  • Acer eMachines eM250 UM08A72 UM08A51 UM08A73 compatible battery

  • ACER Extensa 2350 2900 2901 2902 compatible battery

  • Acer UM09A31 UM09A41 UM09A71 UM09A73 UM09A75 compatible battery

  • Acer Aspire S3-391 S3-951 11.1V 3000mAh compatible battery

  • Acer TravelMate 5740332G25Mn TravelMate 5740-333G25Mn compatible battery

  • This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday 01 November, 2016.


    Product Tags: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0-9 WishList
    Home| Shipping & Returns |Payment| Conditions| Privacy Notice| Contact Us | sitemap 1 2 3 RSS Product Feed :: 10,8V ACER ASPIRE AS-8530,AS-8530G compatible battery
               

    Copyright © 2005--2018 www.1234oo7.com .All rights reserved.